Inscritos 3ª Etapa

NOME COMPLETO

CATEGORIA

ADRIANO RICARDO PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
ADEILSON CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
ADILAURA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 11 Km  FEMININA
ADILSON DE SOUZA FRANCO JUNIOR 11 Km  MASCULINA
ADRIANA APARECIDA DE JESUS 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ADRIELE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 5 Km  FEMININA
AGLAEDSON PEREIRA LIMA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ALAN GUILHERME LOPES COSTA 11 Km  MASCULINA
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ALINE ALVES TOLENTINO 20Km  FEMININA
ALINE CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS 5 Km  FEMININA
ALINE DOS SANTOS SULVA 11 Km  FEMININA
ALLINE MARQUES DOS SANTOS 5 Km  FEMININA
AMANDA NEVES EVANGELISTA 5 Km  FEMININA
ANA BEATRIZ ALVES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ANA CARLA VÍTOR CORREIA 5 Km  FEMININA
ANA LUCIA COSTA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ANA PAULA CAMPOS 5 Km  FEMININA
ANAILTON SILVA CHAGAS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ANDRÉ LUIZ DE SOUZA 20Km  MASCULINA
ANDRÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA 5 Km  MASCULINA
ANDRÉA DA PAIXÃO AVELAR RIBEIRO 11 Km  FEMININA
ANGELA ALVES SANTANA REGO 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ANGELA MARIA PEREIRA ALVES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ANTÔNIA ALVES DE SOUSA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ANTONIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA BARRETO 5 Km  MASCULINA
ANTÔNIO COIMBRA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ANTÔNIO RODRIGO PEIXOTO BEZERRA 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
APARECIDA DE LOURDES VICENTE 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ARISTON CANGUÇU LOPES 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ARMANDO ALMEIDA DA FONSECA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ARTHUR HENRIQUE RIBEIRO AGUIAR 11 Km  MASCULINA
BALTHAZAR DE SOUZA MOTA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
BETINA CAETANO DOS SANTOS 5 Km  FEMININA
BRENDO DOS SANTOS BONELA 20Km  MASCULINA
BRUNO FERNANDES VENDRAMINI 11 Km  MASCULINA
BRUNO GONÇALVES DA SILVA 11 Km  MASCULINA
CARLOS ANDRE GOMES PEREIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
CLÁUDIA REGINA LIMA OROSCO 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
CLEITON MATIAS 11 Km  MASCULINA
CLÉO BRITO 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
CLEONICE MARTINS DOS SANTOS 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
CLEUZA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
CRISLANDIO ROCHA ALVES 5 Km  MASCULINA
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES 5 Km  MASCULINA
CRISTINA DA ROSA RODRIGUES MOTA 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
DAIANE PAULINO PINTO 11 Km  FEMININA
DALZIRENE SILVA SANTOS 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
DANIELHOSAN COSTA CAFE 5 Km  MASCULINA
DANILO 5 Km  MASCULINA
DENIANDRO PIROLA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
DIEGO CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTO 5 Km  MASCULINA
DIEGO OLIVEIRA MENDES 11 Km  MASCULINA
DILACY DE SOUSA LISBOA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
DILVAN ESCIO MUNIZ ALVES 5 Km  MASCULINA
DIONES DEOLINDO GOMES 11 Km  MASCULINA
DORIVAL ASSIS RIBEIRO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
DOUGLAS EWANDRO CORREIA 11 Km  MASCULINA
EDEILTON DE JESUS ROCHA 11 Km  MASCULINA
EDELTONIO MEIRELES PRATES 5 Km  MASCULINA
EDENILSA CERQUEIRA AVELAR 5 Km  FEMININA
EDILENE PINTO PAIVA REGO 5 Km  FEMININA
EDINALVA FERREIRA DE JESUS 5 Km  FEMININA
EDINALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
EDINÉIA MACHADO DE JESUS ASSIS 5 Km  FEMININA
EDSON ROCHA SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
EDUARDO ANDRÉ DE REBOUÇAS ANDRADE 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
EDUARDO ROLDÃO DA SILVA 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
EDVALDO MARTINS DE JESUS 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ELIAIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ELIENE CARVALHO TAVARES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ELISABETE HAUSKNECHT 20Km MÁSTER FEMININA
ELISETE FERREIRA SOARES 11 Km  FEMININA
ELIZAMA SILVA DA COSTA SANTOS 11 Km  FEMININA
ELVERSON FERREIRA SANTOS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
EMILLI GOMES ARAUJO 5 Km  FEMININA
ERIC DE RAMOS GOMES 5 Km  MASCULINA
ÉRICA ALVE SJARSIM 20Km  FEMININA
ERICH CASSIANO DE LIMA ANDRADE 5 Km  MASCULINA
ERIVALDO DA COSTA SANTOS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ETELVANI SOUZA SANTOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
EURICO SANTOS DE MATOS 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
EUZENITA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
EUZILEIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 11 Km  FEMININA
EZIQUIEL DOS REIS GOIS 11 Km  MASCULINA
FABRICIA MESSIAS DOS SANTOS DE PAULA 5 Km  FEMININA
FÁDIA ISIS REIS DE ALMEIDA 11 Km  FEMININA
FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
FELIPE DA SILVA FREITAS 5 Km  MASCULINA
FERNANDA ALMEIDA CARDOSO HUNGRIA 5 Km  FEMININA
FERNANDA APARECIDA DA SILVA 5 Km  FEMININA
FERNANDO SERAFIM DOS REIS 5 Km  MASCULINA
FLAMARION DE ALMEIDA BRITO 11 Km  MASCULINA
FLAVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
FRANCISCO ELCIO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO 11 Km  MASCULINA
FREDSON SILVA SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
GABRIEL ANTÔNIO DA SILVA MORAES 11 Km  MASCULINA
GABRIEL CORREA REIS 5 Km  MASCULINA
GABRIEL FERNANDES VENDRAMINI 5 Km  MASCULINA
GERLEY RODRIGUES DA COSTA 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
GILIARDE CARNEIRO LEITE 5 Km  MASCULINA
GILMAR OLIVEIRA REGO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
GILMAR SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 5 Km  MASCULINA
GILMARQUES SANTOS DA CRUZ 5 Km  MASCULINA
GIRLAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
GRACILENE SANTANA DE SOUZA 11 Km  FEMININA
HELIO PRUDENTE JUNIOR 5 Km  MASCULINA
HIGOR JULIO SOUZA FERRAZ 5 Km  MASCULINA
IARA NEVES 5 Km  FEMININA
IGOR BENIGNO SANTOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
IGOR SOUZA 11 Km  MASCULINA
IJARI LOPEZ UGALDE 5 Km  MASCULINA
INGRID FERRAZ 5 Km  FEMININA
IONE GOMES DOS SANTOS 5 Km  FEMININA
IRENILDA FERNANDES DA SILVA 11 Km  FEMININA
ISNARD COSTA FILHO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ITAMARA DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 5 Km  FEMININA
JACONIAS SOARES BRITO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JAQUELINE PESSOA GONZAGA 5 Km  FEMININA
JEFERSON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 5 Km  MASCULINA
JEFERSON PEREIRA ACÁCIO 5 Km  MASCULINA
JEFFERSON CAMILLO BORGES 20Km  MASCULINA
JENICE MARIA CASTRO SOARES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
JEOVÁ VIANA RODRIGUES 5 Km  MASCULINA
JÉSSICA PEREIRA LOPES 5 Km  FEMININA
JHEREMY RODRIGUES CALDEIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
JILCLEITON DE SOUZA ARAUJO 5 Km  MASCULINA
JINIVALDO SANTANA DE SOUZA 5 Km  MASCULINA
JOAO GONÇALVES DA COSTA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JOCELIO OLIVEIRA BRITO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JOCILIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 20Km  FEMININA
JOELMA DE SOUSA DIAS DA SILVA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
JOELSON GOMES ROCHA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JONAS CARDOSO BATISTA 5 Km  MASCULINA
JOOH RABELO NOGUEIRA 11 Km  FEMININA
JOSÉ CARLOS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JOSE MARCOS ALMEIDA CHAVES 11 Km  MASCULINA
JOSE RODRIGUE DOS SANTOS FILHO 11 Km  MASCULINA
JOSIANE VERDIANO FONTOURA 5 Km  FEMININA
JUCELIO JOSE BATISTA 5 Km  MASCULINA
JULIANO DE BORBA E ROCHA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JULIO ANTUNES SAUDE NETO 11 Km  MASCULINA
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA PAES 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
JUSCELIO ALMEIDA SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
JUVENILDA PEDREIRA DA SILVA 5 Km  FEMININA
KÁTIA REGINA CASTRO SOARES 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
LAIANNE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 5 Km  FEMININA
LAILA JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO 11 Km  FEMININA
LARISSA MOTA DA SILVA 20Km  FEMININA
LÉO CARNEIRO MOTO 20Km  MASCULINA
LÉO NASCIMENTO 20Km  MASCULINA
LEONARDO BARBOSA FERREIRA 11 Km  MASCULINA
LIDIMÁ VASCONCELOS SOARES 5 Km  FEMININA
LÍVIA GRIFO LEITÃO VIEIRS 5 Km  FEMININA
LUANA DE JESUS MONTEIRO 5 Km  FEMININA
LUANA FELICIANO DA SILVA 5 Km  FEMININA
LUCAS ALVES RIBEIRO 5 Km  MASCULINA
LUCAS VIEIRA MOREIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
LUCIENE LIMA CAMPAGNANI 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
LUCIENE NEVES DA CONCEIÇÃO 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
LUCIO DIMAS DE SA 5 Km  MASCULINA
LUISA VIANA CRUZ VENDRAMINI 20Km  FEMININA
LUIZA ROCHA SILVA 20Km  FEMININA
LUNNO GONÇALVES 5 Km  MASCULINA
MANOEL JESUS DE OLIVEIRA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
MARCEL ADRIANO PORCINI 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
MARCIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS CONCEICAO 11 Km  FEMININA
MÁRCIO DIAS  VAZ MOREIRA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
MARCONY NERES COUTINHO 5 Km  MASCULINA
MARCOS ADRIANO DUTRA DOS SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
MARCOS DELEON ROCHA DA SILVA 5 Km  MASCULINA
MARIA DE FATIMA COSTA SANTOS 11 Km  FEMININA
MARIA DE LOURDES SANTOS SILVA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
MARIA DOS SANTOS BOMFIM 11 Km  FEMININA
MARIA ISOLDA  GAMELEIRA DO REGO 11 Km  FEMININA
MARIA JOSÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO MELO E SILVA 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
MARIA LÚCIA DA SILVA E SILVA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
MARTA BERANIA DE SOUSA COSTA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
MARTA ROSA MACEDO BARAUNA 5 Km  FEMININA
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA 5 Km  MASCULINA
MAURIVALDO VASCONCELOS DA SILVA 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
MAURO SERGIO DE JESUS DE SOUZA 5 Km  MASCULINA
MAURO SERGIO TESSAROLO 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
MERCIA ALVES DE AGUIAR RODRIGUES 5 Km  FEMININA
MODECY PEREIRA SILVA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
NAAMÃ SANTOS CAMPOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
NATALI CHAVES DA COSTA RODRIGUES 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
NATANAEL SILVA PEREIRA 5 Km  MASCULINA
NESTOR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
NEUZELI JESUS DOS REMÉDIOS 5 Km  FEMININA
NILANIA RIBEIRO FERREIRA TESSAROLO 5 Km  FEMININA
NOAMI FRANCISCA DA COSTA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
OLENDINO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA 11 Km  MASCULINA
ORADILSON DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ORÍGENES MAURÍCIO ROCHA JÚNIOR 20Km  MASCULINA
ORLANDO ANTONIO BARAUNA 11 Km  MASCULINA
OSMAR RAMOA BARRETO 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
PABLO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
PAOLLA DA CONCEIÇÃO LOURENCIO 5 Km  FEMININA
PATRÍCIA VIANA GUERRA 5 Km  FEMININA
PATRICIO OLIVEIRA LEBARCH 11 Km  MASCULINA
PAULO ALMEIDA BARBOSA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
PAULO ANTUNES DE SOUZA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
PAULO SILVA OLIVEIRA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
PEDRO CASSIANO BARBOSA FILHO 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
RAFAEL LOPES DOS SANTOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
RAIMUNDA DE SOUSA VIEIRA SOARES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
RAONE MOREIRA LIMA 5 Km  MASCULINA
REBECA SANTANA REGO 5 Km  FEMININA
REGIANE NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA 5 Km  FEMININA
REGINALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA LAGE 5 Km  MASCULINA
RICARDO AKIRA KOBAYACHI 20Km  MASCULINA
RICARDO CRESCINI RAMOS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
RITHELY FALQUETO GROBERIO 5 Km  FEMININA
RODRIGO GUIMARAES SANTANA SANTOS 11 Km  MASCULINA
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA BOZI 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
ROSA ALGUSTA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 5 Km  FEMININA
ROSILEIA SIVA LOPES RODRIGUES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
SABRINA BATISTA MEIRELES ROCHA 11 Km  FEMININA
SANDRA MENDONÇA DAMASIO DOS SANTOS 11 Km  FEMININA
SILVANI 5 Km  FEMININA
SILVANO DOS REIS ASSIS 5 Km  MASCULINA
SOLIMAR 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
SOLIVALDO DOS SANTOS 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
SONIA PEREIRA DA ROCHA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
SORAIA MALTA 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
STEFANI BEATRIZ CARVALHO DA SILVA 11 Km  FEMININA
TAMIRES XAVIER 5 Km  FEMININA
TÂNIA SOARES DE SOUZA 20Km  FEMININA
TATIANE COUTINHO FRANÇA 20Km  FEMININA
TERESA FRANCISCA DA CRUZ 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
TEREZA MARTINS  SANTOS 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
THIAGO PEREIRA GONÇALVES 5 Km  MASCULINA
TIAGO FERREIRA INÁCIO 20Km  MASCULINA
UEDER MOREIRA MAGALHÃES 5 Km  MASCULINA
VALDEI ROCHA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
VALDEMIR SILVA 5 Km  MASCULINA
VALDESON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 20Km  MASCULINA
VALDINEIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 5 Km  FEMININA
VALDIRENI DE OLIVEIRA CRIPPA 5 Km  FEMININA
VALNETE BASTOS MACHADO 11 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
VANDERLEI LOPES TRINDADE 20Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
VANESSA COSTA OLIVEIRA 5 Km  FEMININA
VANESSA GONÇALVES COELHO 5 Km  FEMININA
VANESSA MARTINS FORTINI 11 Km  FEMININA
VILMACI DE JESUS GUIMARÃES 5 Km MÁSTER FEMININA
VILMAR JUNIOR ARAUJO 5 Km  MASCULINA
VINICIUS SILVA SANTOS 5 Km  MASCULINA
WAGNER REUTER BARROS MOTA 20Km  MASCULINA
WALTER RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 11 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
WANDERSON FERREIRA BARBOSA 5 Km  MASCULINA
WASHINGTON LUIZ SOUSA SOARES 5 Km  MASCULINA
WELINE OLIVEIRA SAÚDE 5 Km  FEMININA
WESLEY RODRIGUES 5 Km MÁSTER MASCULINA
WESLLEY CORREIA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA 20Km  MASCULINA
WILLIAM BARBOSA DE JESUS 5 Km  MASCULINA
WILLIAN NONATO NEVES 5 Km  MASCULINA
YASMIN CAVALCANTE 5 Km  FEMININA
YOLANDA DE JESUS SOARES 11 Km  FEMININA